Haka-hiihto
Valkeakosken Haka-hiihdon tulospalvelusivusto
  1. Etusivu
  2. Nuorten SM 2016
  3. Lähtöluettelot
  4. Tulokset
  5. Hopeasompa 2012
  6. Kuvia
Tulostettava versio
                           T U L O K S E T                                       
HOPEASOMMAN ESIKISAT 21.1.2012
Valkeakosken Haka
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SIJA NO N I M I SEURA AIK JÄLJ.


Pojat 13v 3km
----------------
1 025 LARI LAINE Kankaantaan Kisa 11.14,9 00.00,0
2 004 JONI RAUHANSALO Tammelan Ryske 11.16,0 00.01,1
3 019 VISA JOENPERÄ Ylöjärven Ryhti 11.28,1 00.13,2
4 029 LEO RANTAHALVARI Karinaisten Kunto 11.36,0 00.21,1
5 009 KALLE PARANTAINEN Pakilan Veto 11.36,6 00.21,7
6 002 JUUSO KUUSINEN Tammelan Ryske 11.40,7 00.25,8
7 012 FRANS LINDVALL Noormarkun Nopsa 11.52,6 00.37,7
8 017 VILLE VAKKILA Vantaan Hiihtoseur 11.55,1 00.40,2
9 021 RASMUS TALLBERG Espoon Hiihtoseura 11.57,7 00.42,8
10 011 OLLI AHONEN Imatran Urheilijat 12.03,5 00.48,6
11 003 TOMI SANTASALO Jämin Jänne 12.06,0 00.51,1
12 022 JOEL PIISPANEN Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 12.08,2 00.53,3
13 024 JASKA LIUS Tampereen Hiihtose 12.09,9 00.55,0
14 033 ROOPE NYSTRÖM Hämeenlinnan Hiiht 12.10,9 00.56,0
15 031 JUHO MÄKI Karinaisten Kunto 12.33,5 01.18,6
16 018 JONNE LAHTINEN Valkeakosken Haka 12.38,4 01.23,5
17 023 PEKKA SOUKKO Viljakkalan Urheil 12.42,8 01.27,9
18 007 MATIAS MEHTONEN Ähtärin Urheilijat 12.45,9 01.31,0
19 020 EETU RASI Pihtiputaan Tuisku 12.49,0 01.34,1
20 034 KARI LEHTINEN Jämsänkosken Ilves 12.52,9 01.38,0
21 008 AAPO TAURU Kangasalan Kisa 13.57,1 02.42,2
22 028 VILLE-PETTERI SAVOLAINEN Kangasalan Kisa 14.00,1 02.45,2
23 032 ANTTI VALORINTA Pirkkalan Hiihtäjä 14.02,9 02.48,0
24 014 ATTE AHLSTEDT Pirkkalan Hiihtäjä 14.48,4 03.33,5
25 010 ALEKSI HELLMAN Liedon Luja 14.49,6 03.34,7
26 016 IIRO KORHONEN Hyvinkään Hiihtäjä 15.08,4 03.53,5

Ei lähtenyt
005 ELIAS KIRJAVAINEN
006 JERE HARA
013 ONNI RANTAHALVARI
015 JUHO MATTILA
026 EETU SUVINEN
027 AARO AHO
030 SANTTU LUNDBERG
#
Tytöt 14v 3km
----------------
1 059 KLAARA LEPONIEMI Viialan Viri 11.17,8 00.00,0
2 063 SANNI PIHL Vehkalahden Veikot 11.33,1 00.15,3
3 061 EVELIINA PYYKKÖ Liperin Hiihtoseur 11.35,4 00.17,6
4 052 EVELIINA PIIPPO Pirkkalan Hiihtäjä 11.58,2 00.40,4
5 041 ROOSA LINDFORS Kaipolan Vire 12.09,9 00.52,1
6 065 MERI HANSKA Hämeenlinnan Hiiht 12.10,5 00.52,7
7 045 SONJA ESKELINEN Pakilan Veto 12.10,7 00.52,9
8 062 ELSA-EDITH LOISA Nastolan Naseva 12.13,3 00.55,5
9 038 KATRI MÄKELÄ Imatran Urheilijat 12.13,4 00.55,6
10 066 ROOSA NIEMI Jämin Jänne 12.13,9 00.56,1
11 039 PINJA KARHUNEN Hämeenlinnan Hiiht 12.30,5 01.12,7
12 042 JONNA JUVA Perniön Urheilijat 12.35,5 01.17,7
13 040 PAULIINA OJANEN Ylöjärven Ryhti 12.41,2 01.23,4
14 057 PIHLA KANKAANPÄÄ Lauttakylän Luja 12.42,3 01.24,5
15 050 JANINA SEPPÄLÄ Ylöjärven Ryhti 12.42,9 01.25,1
16 049 IRA TÖYRYLÄ Heinolan Isku 12.47,2 01.29,4
17 054 TIIA RUOTSALAINEN Pakilan Veto 12.57,8 01.40,0
18 056 MILLA NURMI Ulvilan Ura 12.58,7 01.40,9
19 060 HANNA-MARI SAALO Keravan Urheilijat 13.06,6 01.48,8
20 044 ESSI LIEVONEN Hollolan Urheilija 13.09,8 01.52,0
21 053 RIINA TAINIO Eura-Kauttulan Urh 13.11,5 01.53,7
22 043 SOFIA RAININKO Paimion Urheilijat 13.20,3 02.02,5
23 051 JANIKA NIEMENMAA Virtain Urheilijat 13.24,2 02.06,4
24 036 TERHI FILATOV Tampereen Hiihtose 13.55,4 02.37,6
25 047 JANNA LINDFORS Ruoveden Pirkat 14.00,2 02.42,4
26 058 FANNY LAINE Ruoveden Pirkat 14.00,5 02.42,7

Ei lähtenyt
037 SONJA LAAKSONEN
046 HENNA METTALO
048 ELLI HOLAPPA
055 TARU TEIVAALA0
064 MIILA AHOPELTO
#
Tytöt 13v 3km
----------------
1 083 HEIDI VÄHÄKUOPUS Oulun Hiihtoseura 11.33,6 00.00,0
2 093 LAURA TUKIA Lappeen Riento 11.42,4 00.08,8
3 087 SONJA LAHTINEN Valkeakosken Haka 12.25,3 00.51,7
4 076 MATILDA SUHONEN Hollolan Urheilija 12.27,6 00.54,0
5 070 VIIVI VARJUS Imatran Urheilijat 12.39,3 01.05,7
6 073 TANJA HEINJOKI Kaipolan Vire 12.45,0 01.11,4
7 092 JONNA PAKOLA Kosken Kaiku 12.45,7 01.12,1
8 094 SARITA NIEMINEN Viialan Viri 12.46,7 01.13,1
9 071 HENRIIKKA ROKKONEN Espoon Hiihtoseura 13.02,3 01.28,7
10 080 ANNIINA KNUUTILA Lempäälän Kisa 13.04,6 01.31,0
11 085 LAURA LEHTIKUUSI Lempäälän Kisa 13.14,5 01.40,9
12 074 ALINA HANHINIEMI Noormarkun Nopsa 13.20,6 01.47,0
13 097 SUSANNA AHO Jämin Jänne 13.22,2 01.48,6
14 088 SIIRI SAALO Keravan Urheilijat 13.27,2 01.53,6
15 096 REBECCA EHRNROOTH Espoon Hiihtoseura 13.30,7 01.57,1
16 069 FANNI ÄIJÄLÄ Ulvilan Ura 13.42,1 02.08,5
17 091 ELINA KINNUNEN Kalannin Vankka 14.02,7 02.29,1
18 077 ESSI HYLE Noormarkun Nopsa 14.02,8 02.29,2
19 095 TUULI SALONEN Sysmän Sisu 14.07,9 02.34,3
20 072 JESSIKA MÄKELÄ Ylöjärven Ryhti 14.08,1 02.34,5
21 086 EMMA OLANDER Ylöjärven Urheilij 14.42,0 03.08,4
22 079 EMMI PALONEN Pirkkalan Hiihtäjä 14.50,3 03.16,7
23 078 SAARA SAALO Keravan Urheilijat 14.51,7 03.18,1
24 068 Jenna Leipijärvi Tervakosken Pato 15.30,3 03.56,7

Ei lähtenyt
075 IIDA NISKANEN
081 SAMINA NUMMI
082 VEERA LEPPÄNEN
084 JENNY VIITANEN
089 BETTINA WIKSTRÖM
090 JOSEFIINA LATVANEN
#
Pojat 16v 5km
----------------
1 102 JUHO MUHONEN Ähtärin Urheilijat 16.31,6 00.00,0
2 121 KARRI HAKALA Ylistaron Kilpa-Ve 16.45,9 00.14,3
3 108 MARKUS VUORELA Jämin Jänne 17.06,4 00.34,8
4 114 VESA RAUSSI Vihdin Viesti 17.10,5 00.38,9
5 103 VILJAMI KIRJAVAINEN Huhtasuon Hiihto 2 17.14,0 00.42,4
6 105 ERIK RAITALA Noormarkun Nopsa 17.15,3 00.43,7
7 107 LASSI JUHANOJA Paimion Urheilijat 17.23,3 00.51,7
8 116 TUOMAS HOOLI Pakilan Veto 17.25,1 00.53,5
9 110 JUUSO KIVILÄHDE Noormarkun Nopsa 17.33,7 01.02,1
10 118 AAPO AHONEN Imatran Urheilijat 17.36,9 01.05,3
11 122 TOPI TAIMOSTO Hollolan Urheilija 17.42,5 01.10,9
12 113 VALTTERI RANTALA Orimattilan Jymy 17.45,2 01.13,6
13 115 SAMI PETTERI ROOS Imatran Urheilijat 17.54,3 01.22,7
14 111 MATIAS HEINONEN Espoon Hiihtoseura 17.59,9 01.28,3
15 119 VALTTERI NIEMI Jämin Jänne 18.35,2 02.03,6
16 106 MIIKA HEIKKILÄ Espoon Hiihtoseura 18.51,2 02.19,6
17 120 JUHANA HYYTINEN Kangasalan Kisa 19.10,9 02.39,3
18 117 TUOMAS TIURA Ylöjärven Ryhti 19.19,1 02.47,5
19 100 ARTTU LÄHDEKORPI Valkeakosken Haka 19.57,0 03.25,4
20 099 Joona Leipijärvi Tervakosken Pato 20.44,1 04.12,5
21 104 TANELI JULKU Pakilan Veto 20.46,4 04.14,8

Ei lähtenyt
101 VILLE KOKKONEN
112 OLIVER NÄSSI
#
Pojat 15v 5km
----------------
1 152 TURO SIPILÄ Keravan Urheilijat 17.01,2 00.00,0
2 133 EERO AITTOLAMPI Ähtärin Urheilijat 17.47,5 00.46,3
3 131 TOMMI HUOSTILA Lammin Säkiä 17.53,4 00.52,2
4 140 VILLE NISSINEN Ulvilan Ura 18.11,9 01.10,7
5 145 VALTTERI NISKANEN Lempäälän Kisa 18.14,5 01.13,3
6 125 LAURI VAAHTO Pakilan Veto 18.21,4 01.20,2
7 129 VERNERI SUHONEN Hollolan Urheilija 18.28,1 01.26,9
8 135 ARTTU METTALO Lempäälän Kisa 18.48,9 01.47,7
9 128 JUKKA-PEKKA PELTOMAA Tammelan Ryske 18.57,3 01.56,1
10 138 JOONA KOLJONEN Keuruun Kisailijat 19.07,9 02.06,7
11 158 VILI SEPPÄLÄ Ylöjärven Ryhti 19.19,6 02.18,4
12 124 EEVERT TOIVONEN Pirkkalan Hiihtäjä 19.30,1 02.28,9
13 142 MATIAS SALONEN Sysmän Sisu 19.32,4 02.31,2
14 139 JOONAS MÄKELÄ Ähtärin Urheilijat 19.34,3 02.33,1
15 123 RISTO KATAJA Tampereen Pyrintö 19.35,2 02.34,0
16 150 PAAVO HAKANEN Raision Kuula 19.47,1 02.45,9
17 149 VALTTERI SILLANPÄÄ Noormarkun Nopsa 19.51,7 02.50,5
18 130 KARRI ROIVAS Liperin Hiihtoseur 19.53,5 02.52,3
19 127 EEMELI HUHTA-KOIVISTO Espoon Hiihtoseura 20.02,6 03.01,4
20 126 SIMO SILTANEN Perniön Urheilijat 20.14,1 03.12,9
21 151 SANTERI SCHILDT Huhtasuon Hiihto 2 20.20,6 03.19,4
22 159 JOONA KOPONEN Tampereen Yritys 20.34,3 03.33,1
23 136 ARSI HARJUNTAUSTA Kangasalan Kisa 20.43,4 03.42,2
24 147 VILI MUSTONEN Pirkkalan Hiihtäjä 20.57,4 03.56,2
25 141 ARTTU VALKAMA Tampereen Hiihtose 20.57,5 03.56,3
26 157 JARNO MÄKELÄ Heinolan Isku 21.46,7 04.45,5
27 153 PYRY MUSTONEN Pirkkalan Hiihtäjä 21.53,1 04.51,9
28 132 PATRIK SALONEN Tampereen Pyrintö 24.19,1 07.17,9

Ei lähtenyt
134 OKKO KETTUNEN
137 KALLE MÄÄTTÄ
143 ATTE TOIVANEN
144 MARKUS NIKANDER
146 SEVERI VALKAMO
148 JUHO-PETTERI HONGISTO
154 TUOMAS SÄTERI
155 KASPERI LEPONIEMI
156 ALEKSI PARTTIMAA
#
Tytöt 16v 5km
----------------
1 165 LOTTA KIRVESMIES Hollolan Urheilija 19.40,2 00.00,0
2 162 ANNE PITKÄNEN Punkalaitumen Kunt 19.58,7 00.18,5
3 161 JOHANNA MATINTALO Pöytyän Urheilijat 20.21,9 00.41,7
4 164 HANNA KIRI Vehkalahden Veikot 20.23,4 00.43,2
5 183 EMILIA KULHELM Kaipolan Vire 20.23,9 00.43,7
6 180 HELI LUOMA Pakilan Veto 20.25,8 00.45,6
7 176 LINDA VAHELA Lauttakylän Luja 20.30,8 00.50,6
8 169 ROOSA MARJANIEMI Noormarkun Nopsa 20.55,2 01.15,0
9 171 SALLA LAINE Pakilan Veto 21.00,4 01.20,2
10 175 IDA RÄTY Pakilan Veto 21.10,1 01.29,9
11 173 ANNI HAAVISTO Ylöjärven Ryhti 21.23,6 01.43,4
12 179 ESTERI HAKAMÄKI Jämin Jänne 21.32,4 01.52,2
13 170 IINA TURKKI Jämsänkosken Ilves 21.34,8 01.54,6
14 172 SAILA MYLLYMÄKI Lahden Hiihtoseura 21.46,1 02.05,9
15 186 SONJA JULKUNEN Pirkkalan Hiihtäjä 21.46,9 02.06,7
16 178 PAULIINA ROIVANEN Ruoveden Pirkat 21.51,9 02.11,7
17 181 MEI RINTA-JOUPPI Tampereen Pyrintö 22.05,7 02.25,5
18 167 KAISA POUTANEN Lahden Hiihtoseura 22.19,0 02.38,8
19 174 ANNIINA VUORINEN Valkeakosken Haka 23.03,2 03.23,0
20 168 ANNIKA TUORESJÄRVI Hollolan Urheilija 23.27,0 03.46,8
21 187 ELSA NIEMI Hollolan Urheilija 24.32,2 04.52,0
22 184 JANICA MÄKINEN Kankaantaan Kisa 24.37,8 04.57,6
23 177 NEA LEPPÄNEN Ylöjärven Ryhti 24.43,9 05.03,7
24 163 EEVA NIEMI Hollolan Urheilija 24.46,3 05.06,1
25 185 LINDA LEHTINIEMI Tampereen Hiihtose 25.22,3 05.42,1

Ei lähtenyt
166 PIA VÄHÄKUOPUS
#
Tytöt 15v 5km
----------------
1 208 WILMA VINKANHARJU Hyvinkään Hiihtäjä 18.50,3 00.00,0
2 199 SANNI ALATALO Ylöjärven Urheilij 20.36,5 01.46,2
3 211 HENNA UUSITALO Espoon Hiihtoseura 20.43,3 01.53,0
4 193 JATTA LESKINEN Espoon Hiihtoseura 20.45,2 01.54,9
5 194 ANNI AHONEN Imatran Urheilijat 20.54,9 02.04,6
6 190 EMMI RAJALA Tampereen Pyrintö 21.09,8 02.19,5
7 203 JASMIN KOIVUNEN Espoon Hiihtoseura 21.14,6 02.24,3
8 192 EMILIA RIITAOJA Noormarkun Nopsa 21.17,0 02.26,7
9 189 INKA KOLJONEN Punkalaitumen Kunt 21.27,7 02.37,4
10 206 SARA KOPPINEN Espoon Hiihtoseura 21.34,6 02.44,3
11 200 RITA RAJALA Noormarkun Nopsa 21.54,4 03.04,1
12 196 MILKA AHONEN Hämeenlinnan Hiiht 22.27,2 03.36,9
13 191 TAIKA NUMMI Espoon Hiihtoseura 22.33,3 03.43,0
14 195 REETTA HALLILA Kangasalan Kisa 22.56,7 04.06,4
15 205 IIRIS HARJUNTAUSTA Ylöjärven Ryhti 23.12,1 04.21,8
16 204 KRISTA LESKINEN Pakilan Veto 23.17,3 04.27,0
17 197 SANNI OKSANEN Perniön Urheilijat 23.28,9 04.38,6
18 210 PAULIINA PITKÄNEN Pirkkalan Hiihtäjä 23.41,0 04.50,7
19 207 PEPPI MÄLKIÄ Hollolan Nasta 23.49,8 04.59,5
20 201 SANNI LAMBERG Kangasalan Kisa 23.50,6 05.00,3
21 209 IIDA HAKAMAA Ylöjärven Ryhti 24.18,9 05.28,6

Ei lähtenyt
198 VERA TAIVASSALO
202 RINJA LUNDBERG
#
Pojat 14v 5km
----------------
1 230 LASSI VUORINEN Perniön Urheilijat 18.23,4 00.00,0
2 226 LASSI VAAHTIO Ulvilan Ura 18.51,8 00.28,4
3 229 ROOPE VARJUS Ulvilan Ura 19.04,8 00.41,4
4 238 VILLE PARANTAINEN Pakilan Veto 19.24,7 01.01,3
5 218 TUOMAS HEIKKILÄ Keravan Urheilijat 19.40,2 01.16,8
6 239 VERNERI POIKONEN Äänekosken Huima 19.44,3 01.20,9
7 225 JUHO HEIKKINEN Pirkkalan Hiihtäjä 20.02,1 01.38,7
8 237 ROOPE MIKKONEN Pihtiputaan Tuisku 20.04,3 01.40,9
9 217 EERO LAPILA Liedon Luja 20.24,6 02.01,2
10 233 TEEMU EEROLA Pirkkalan Hiihtäjä 20.27,4 02.04,0
11 216 SAMPO ALARIK SEPPÄ Alajärven Ankkurit 20.41,3 02.17,9
12 240 OSKARI HANHIOJA Ylöjärven Urheilij 20.58,0 02.34,6
13 231 WILLE FAGERHOLM Espoon Hiihtoseura 21.06,9 02.43,5
14 215 JOONAS SALMELA Ruoveden Pirkat 21.11,6 02.48,2
15 223 AARO LAMPINEN Keravan Urheilijat 21.24,0 03.00,6
16 220 LAURI TOURA Lahden Hiihtoseura 21.32,0 03.08,6
17 227 ANTTI TAPANI PARKKILA Limingan Niittomie 21.32,6 03.09,2
18 235 OLLI NIEMI Kangasalan Kisa 22.08,9 03.45,5
19 213 FELIX NÄSSI Pakilan Veto 22.25,3 04.01,9
20 234 EETU HÄRKÖNEN Asikkalan Raikas 22.27,4 04.04,0
21 222 TEEMU TAIPALE Paimion Urheilijat 22.35,8 04.12,4
22 236 ONNI RINTALA Kankaantaan Kisa 22.40,3 04.16,9
23 214 KALLE LEHTIÖ Perniön Urheilijat 23.04,8 04.41,4
24 219 NIILO MÄNTYLÄ Valkeakosken Haka 23.21,8 04.58,4
25 232 JUHO RÄIKKÖNEN Orimattilan Jymy 24.03,4 05.40,0
26 221 ROBERT STRÖMSHOLM Kangasalan Kisa 24.16,3 05.52,9

Ei lähtenyt
224 TOPI VERTANEN
228 OSKARI RAUSSI